Embūtes rogainings 2022 05.03.2022
05.03.2022
Embūte
Atis
Start:07:15:00
Sunset:18:08:00
Sunrise:07:17:00
ROGAIN4
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
1511XO4 B3 Mārtiņš Godiņš Lat
Ieva Godiņa Lat
3:54:14
86
0
86 XO4:1.
2502XO4 Ādaži City Sniedze Brakovska Lat
Eduards Pāķis Lat
3:52:09
82
0
82 XO4:2.
3507XO4 New X Andris Kikusts Lat
Santa Skribāne Lat
3:47:39
69
0
69 XO4:3.
42504XO4 Maldugunij pa pēdām Edgars Zaķis Lat
Māra Braslava Lat
3:53:25
64
0
64 XO4:4.
5401WO4 RogViLa Vija Elstiņa Lat
Laura Bušunova Lat
3:55:57
62
0
62 WO4:1.
6306MO4 Mārtiņi kubā Mārtiņš Lukstaraups Lat
Mārtiņš Deičmanis Lat
Mārtiņš Sandars Lat
4:06:05
69
-7
62 MO4:1.
7404WO4 Maldugunis Natālija Joničenko Lat
Raivita Birkentāla Lat
3:44:00
61
0
61 WO4:2.
8508XO4 Baltie Zalkši Baiba Kaškina Lat
Iveta Skujiņa Lat
Edgars Celms Lat
Sandris Greilihs Lat
Ivars Krenklis Lat
3:55:49
61
0
61 XO4:5.
9308MO4 No Sponsor Adventure Team Reinis Olins Lat
Pēteris Kaņeps Lat
3:59:15
60
0
60 MO4:2.
10506XO4 RK Mītava Mareks Bulkovskis Lat
Edgars Rancans Lat
Aija Svikle Lat
3:56:20
59
0
59 XO4:6.
11501XO4 Šoreiz gar Lanku Anita Paidere Lat
Gustavs Paiders Lat
3:56:45
53
0
53 XO4:7.
12402WO4 WILD CATZ RITA SINIVÄLI Est
MARET VIIRA Est
3:59:39
51
0
51 WO4:3.
13307MO4 Pilnīgi Bumbieri Mārtiņš Zgirskis Lat
Dainars Albužis Lat
3:53:41
49
0
49 MO4:3.
14403WO4 TIE PAŚI SKORPIONI Liene Buša Lat
Inta Poriķe Lat
3:44:43
47
0
47 WO4:4.
15510XO4 Kompots Ģirts Plūme Lat
Laura Upena-Plūme Lat
3:53:03
41
0
41 XO4:8.
16405WO4 Purva Nimfas Aleksandra Fjodorova Lat
Emīlija Vija Ploriņa Lat
3:54:40
41
0
41 WO4:5.
173902F4 Brunavieši Rihards Žilinskis Lat
Kristers Klļava Lat
Toms Jaunzemis Lat
Lauris Jaunzemis Lat
3:56:52
38
0
38 F4:1.
18301MO4 Nepasėdos Leonas Jarmoska Lit
Tomas Šmitas Lat
3:48:01
37
0
37 MO4:4.
19503XO4 DO Oskars Zīds Lat
Daina Celma-Zida Lat
3:30:27
27
0
27 XO4:9.
203903F4 Trijatā Embūtes mežos Armīns Gasjūns Lat
Sandra Viekale - Gasjūne Lat
Toms Viekals - Gasjūns Lat
3:30:06
24
0
24 F4:2.
-305MO4 LUBRE Ivars Brečs Lat
Māris Lukašēvičs Lat
5:06:36
85
0
LATE
-304MO4 Labadiena Viktoras Saldžiūnas Lit
3:45:00
66
0
OB
ROGAIN12
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
13504MO12 Šmauders Kārlis Lauders Lat
Guntis Šmaukstelis Lat
9:49:23
268
0
268 MO12:1.
23503MO12 KARVAJALADS Reigo Lehtla Est
Mati Mägi Est
11:29:55
268
0
268 MO12:2.
33506MO12 Baigais Kaplis Edgars Prulis Lat
Gatis Lagzdiņš Lat
11:58:32
255
0
255 MO12:3.
43702XO12 Vijolīšu grava Klāvs Svilpe Lat
Māra Pucena Lat
11:54:38
229
0
229 XO12:1.
53701XO12 Jaunystė Romas Čeplinskas Lit
Reda Žalimienė Lit
Kęstutis Vaičius Lit
11:41:20
219
0
219 XO12:2.
63705XO12 Ziepes matos Kristīne Kadaša Lat
Uģis Inka Lat
11:51:18
210
0
210 XO12:3.
73704XO12 Resnais Susurs Māris Avotiņš Lat
Linda Sīle Lat
11:52:44
197
0
197 XO12:4.
83706XO12 Fox-Pace Dace Veipa Lat
Edgars Vanters Lat
11:54:00
169
0
169 XO12:5.
93501MO12 Visurgājēji Mārtiņš Ēķis Lat
Jānis Eimuss Lat
Dāvis Eimuss Lat
11:55:41
168
0
168 MO12:4.
103707XO12 La Fantastica Augustas Gajauskas Lit
Vaida Baranauskaitė Lit
Valdas Baranauskas Lit
11:33:32
148
0
148 XO12:6.
ROGAIN8
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
12610MV8 Onkuļi Einārs Masteiko Lat
Jānis Viškers Lat
7:55:33
212
0
212 MO8:1. MV8:1.
22305MO8 Mežpils / RAT Valdis Čunka Lat
Kaspars Adijāns Lat
7:44:42
208
0
208 MO8:2.
32609MV8 BEZ STRESA Viesturs Šlosbergs Lat
Renārs Skudra Lat
7:55:17
194
0
194 MO8:3. MV8:2.
42616MV8 LIELISKIE Ainārs Grīnvalds Lat
Harijs Meiers Lat
7:59:22
194
0
194 MO8:4. MV8:3.
52304MO8 Vilces vilki Didzis Šapkus Lat
Artis Šauriņš Lat
7:45:37
187
0
187 MO8:5.
62801XV8 Sniegavīrs nervozi pīpē Gunta Brazauska Lat
Mārtiņš Lasmanis Lat
7:50:45
181
0
181 XO8:1. XV8:1.
72306MO8 Bergbergs Toms Bergmanis Lat
Miķelis Zumbergs Lat
8:02:40
183
-3
180 MO8:6.
82802XV8 (25) Aprīlis Māris Sokolovskis Lat
Līga Virbule Lat
7:58:38
172
0
172 XO8:2. XV8:2.
92615MV8 VATF Armands Teteris Lat
Vilnis Frišvelds Lat
7:41:00
171
0
171 MO8:7. MV8:4.
102803XV8 Āpsis ar ventilatoru Oskars Bartuševics Lat
Aija Bartuševica Lat
7:50:40
167
0
167 XO8:3. XV8:3.
112613MV8 Dad will fix it Arvīds Ozoliņš Lat
Edgars Peičs Lat
7:56:21
149
0
149 MO8:8. MV8:5.
123201MUV8 TRUE STORY Rolands Laveiķis Lat
Jānis Turks Lat
8:00:00
144
0
144 MO8:9. MV8:6. MSV8:1. MUV8:1.
132614MV8 Alusala Austris Lepiksons Lat
Dzintars Laķis Lat
7:38:37
141
0
141 MO8:10. MV8:7.
142608MV8 TPF Mītava Ainārs Šiliņš Lat
Dainis Mēters Lat
7:53:19
138
0
138 MO8:11. MV8:8.
153404XSV8 MONA-X Pēteris Zariņš Lat
Baiba Ozola Lat
8:00:43
139
-1
138 XO8:4. XV8:4. XSV8:1.
162704WV8 Piedzīvojumu meklējot Vita Žukovska Lat
Jana Adata Lat
Lāsma Šlosberga Lat
7:49:11
135
0
135 WO8:1. WV8:1.
172805XV8 Septītie Modris Šariņš Lat
Anete Smilga Lat
7:51:44
134
0
134 XO8:5. XV8:5.
183403XSV8 Durbes bizoņi Silvija Penkule Lat
Māris Penkulis Lat
7:53:33
134
0
134 XO8:6. XV8:6. XSV8:2.
192706WV8 Suns Funs un vējš Agnese Dzērve Lat
Zaiga Ozoliņa Lat
7:31:16
132
0
132 WO8:2. WV8:2.
202303MO8 eBIOpower Gatis Gaņģītis Lat
Juris Pētersons Lat
7:34:16
131
0
131 MO8:12.
212702WV8 Dzintarlapsas Ilze Krēmere Lat
Ieva Simsone Lat
7:35:21
130
0
130 WO8:3. WV8:3.
222502XO8 Kreņķis Ģirts Salmiņš Lat
Agnese Rekēviča Lat
7:49:38
129
0
129 XO8:7.
232703WV8 Jūra līdz ceļiem Indra Segliņa Lat
Ieva Vītoliņa Lat
8:05:37
130
-6
124 WO8:4. WV8:4.
243402XSV8 Turkuciems Varis Peisenieks Lat
Gundega Jurāne Lat
Juris Švirksts Lat
7:36:08
123
0
123 XO8:8. XV8:7. XSV8:3.
252611MV8 Pūpēži Leons Mednis Lat
Raimonds Bricis Lat
7:57:28
119
0
119 MO8:13. MV8:9.
262804XV8 Hakuna matata Ints Bruņenieks Lat
Gundega Bruņeniece Lat
7:59:16
116
0
116 XO8:9. XV8:8.
272507XO8 Vikingi Guna Martinsone Lat
Jānis Uzulēns Lat
7:51:20
114
0
114 XO8:10.
282501XO8 DIVIPLUSDIVI Olga Starpina-Otaņķe Lat
Gatis Otaņķis Lat
Jānis Kudums Lat
8:00:45
114
-1
113 XO8:11.
292807XV8 Krones iela Linda Rožkalna Lat
Aivars Rožkalns Lat
7:52:01
107
0
107 XO8:12. XV8:9.
302402WO8 Mēs ar putniem Gunta Blūzma Lat
Maija Miruškina Lat
Laura Mazmača Lat
7:56:29
105
0
105 WO8:5.
312503XO8 Mārtiņš un enkuri Mārtiņš Freibergs Lat
Anita Adomenaite Lat
Ivars Adomens Lat
7:28:13
104
0
104 XO8:13.
322705WV8 TAKA Dace Traniņa Lat
Sandra Seimane Lat
7:36:53
99
0
99 WO8:6. WV8:5.
333401XSV8 MaSka Skaidrīte Otaņķe Lat
Māris Otaņķis Lat
7:48:50
98
0
98 XO8:14. XV8:10. XSV8:4.
342806XV8 Salaspils zīriņi Viesturs Puriņš Lat
Ilze Putriņa Lat
7:47:27
90
0
90 XO8:15. XV8:11.
35601MUV8 Kalnieši Miervaldis Bušs Lat
Arvīds Teteris Lat
7:32:22
88
0
88 MO8:14. MV8:10. MSV8:2. MUV8:2.
362506XO8 BEBRUCIEMA Republika Kaspars Dzintars Lat
Aļģirts Valužis Lat
Lita Leja - Volkeviča Lat
Daiga Leimane Lat
8:18:19
90
-19
71 XO8:16.
373301WSV8 Vējupe Ilze Laure Lat
Kaiva Skalbiņa Lat
6:53:33
70
0
70 WO8:7. WV8:6. WSV8:1.
382505XO8 Lapsu mednieki Līga Neilande Lat
Andrejs Smulko Lat
Alise Lūse Lat
Kristīne Voldemāre Lat
7:35:49
68
0
68 XO8:17.
39701WUV8 Velmāras Māra Bolšteina Lat
Velta Zjatkova Lat
7:26:30
66
0
66 WO8:8. WV8:7. WSV8:2. WUV8:1.
-3302WSV8 Malace solo Velga Buša Lat
7:53:45
140
0
OB
-3203MSV8 Malacis solo Uldis Pekuss Lat
7:54:02
89
0
OB
-2612MV8 Vai vēl tālu Mārtiņš Zariņš Lat
7:57:31
119
0
OB

Orientēšanās klubs "Alnis" Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2019 www.tak-soft.com