Embūtes rogainings 2019 02.03.2019
02.03.2019
Embūte
Atis
Start:10:00:00
Sunset:20:00:00
Sunrise:08:00:00
ROGAIN2
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
14G2 Squishy OK Mārtiņš Galvanovskis
Sofija Sveta Galvanovska
1:55:39
46
0
46 G2:1.
211W2 Neretas Stirnas Anta Štāle
Līva Štāle
1:53:59
31
0
31 W2:1.
35G2 ZEP-ZEP Edgars Urbāns Paula Urbāne
Zane Kurpa
2:02:32
25
-3
22 G2:2.
43G2 Čiekuri Māra Viška Atis Galvanovskis
1:51:39
12
0
12 G2:3.
512W2 Skolotājas Baiba Kokina
Kintija Sila
2:02:23
11
-3
8 W2:2.
ROGAIN4
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
137M4 MGJB Jevgeņijs Bondins
Mārcis Gediņš
3:57:16
117
0
117 M4:1.
273X4 Chicken, fish & hashtag Andrejs Gulbis
Daiga Jermaka
Mārtiņš Vimba
3:55:38
104
0
104 X4:1.
375X4 DIpu Dapu Duga Nāk Andis Rešķis
Edgars Bērziņš
Ilze Cahrausa
3:54:22
100
0
100 X4:2.
432M4 Abi labi! Jānis Bethers
Pēters Purmalis
3:46:25
99
0
99 M4:2.
576X4 Jaunystė Kęstutis Vaičius
Žalimienė Reda
3:54:36
96
0
96 X4:3.
633M4 Aldaris GO Kaspars Adijāns
Uldis Pormeisters
4:01:46
92
-2
90 M4:3.
746W4 Ziemeļkurzemes meitenes Ieva Meiere
Inese Varna
3:54:10
84
0
84 W4:1.
880X4 Mana labākā komanda Iveta Eglija
Mārtiņš Eglijs
3:50:19
79
0
79 X4:4.
9102MSV4 ASIE PIPARI Aivars Druvenieks
Ilmārs Kaulakans
Viesturs Ziediņš
3:52:12
79
0
79 M4:4. MSV4:1.
1094XSV4 Taka Inese Midrijāne
Jānis Turks
3:56:13
79
0
79 X4:5. XSV4:1.
1131M4 99 Justinas Mednikovas
Viktoras Saldžiūnas
3:58:16
78
0
78 M4:5.
1293XSV4 Spēks un Daile Brigita Tamuža
Viesturs Tamužs
3:55:46
73
0
73 X4:6. XSV4:2.
1336M4 LUBRE Ivars Brečs
Māris Lukašēvics
3:51:22
72
0
72 M4:6.
1441W4 Divas lapsas Lilita Lauraite
Līga Virbule
3:56:23
71
0
71 W4:2.
15103MSV4 Durbes bizoņi Artūrs Brikmanis
Māris Penkulis
3:56:39
71
0
71 M4:7. MSV4:2.
1679X4 Krones iela Aivars Rožkalns
Linda Rožkalna
4:07:56
74
-8
66 X4:7.
17101MSV4 Kalnieši Arvīds Teteris
Miervaldis Bušs
3:44:59
65
0
65 M4:8. MSV4:3.
1892XSV4 Paulīnes un Māris Māris Otaņķis
Mudīte Šteina
Skaidrīte Otaņķe
3:50:34
65
0
65 X4:8. XSV4:3.
1934M4 ECENTA Atis Dimants
Dāvis Krastiņš
Oskars Pļavnieks
Uldis Kalviškis
3:55:13
65
0
65 M4:9.
2086X4 VIKINGI Guna Martinsone
Jānis Uzulēns
3:55:13
63
0
63 X4:9.
2140M4 Resnie Juri Juris Šlesers
Juris Vaidakovs
4:00:14
63
-1
62 M4:10.
22188M4 KURPNIEKI Guntars Kazakevičs
Māris Kučinskis
4:03:31
66
-4
62 M4:11.
23213X4 Bauska 90 Anita Mačtama
Andris Kikusts
3:26:05
60
0
60 X4:10.
2444W4 Muteres Evita Valgača
Inga Rostoka
3:38:44
60
0
60 W4:3.
2574X4 Cinši Ilva Cinīte
Juris Cinītis
3:47:08
60
0
60 X4:11.
2681X4 Mēs iesim lēni Emīls Rokjānis
Katrīna Rokjāne
Mārcis Rokjānis
Santa Rokjāne
3:55:53
60
0
60 X4:12.
2777X4 K41F_2 Arvis Meldrājs
Zanda Doļģe
3:58:43
58
0
58 X4:13.
2884X4 Svaigs Laine Neimane
Roberts Grundmanis
Toms Solovjovs
3:54:58
57
0
57 X4:14.
2972X4 4 aiziet Artis Zvirgzdiņš
Gunda Šabanova
Mārtiņš Lūkins
Rūta Raginska Repše
3:54:34
56
0
56 X4:15.
3083X4 Nezāļi Artūrs Melbergs
Kristaps Ditke
Laura Ditke
Jevgēnijs Stūrmanis
Reinholds Ditke
3:58:27
54
0
54 X4:16.
3139M4 Nepasėdos Leonas Jarmoška
Tomas Šmitas
Arūnas Triuška
3:54:44
53
0
53 M4:12.
3235M4 K41F_1 Jānis Runcis
Mārtiņš Krūklis
Rūdolfs Krūklis
3:44:26
51
0
51 M4:13.
3378X4 Kompots Ģirts Plūme
Laura Upena-Plūme
3:44:46
48
0
48 X4:17.
3485X4 Vējš Matos Evija Birzniece
Martins Ulans
3:48:30
46
0
46 X4:18.
3582X4 mov eax,ebx Aina Tomsone
Māris Puzāks
Sandra Rakickaite
Vitālijs Osadčuks
3:55:35
46
0
46 X4:19.
3687X4 Zemgales Ziņas Agnese Leiburga
Dāvis Zelmenis
Kristīne Krista Lejniece
4:18:57
64
-19
45 X4:20.
3721G4 Gājputni Egils Trušēlis
Maja Lešinska
Marija Kraule
Marks Lešinskis
3:56:40
44
0
44 G4:1.
3851WSV4 Velmāra Māra Bolšteina
Velta Zjatkova
3:18:17
43
0
43 W4:4. WSV4:1.
3942W4 I kvadrātā + J Ilze Zvīdriņa
Ineta Vjakse
Jolanta Geduša
3:41:33
35
0
35 W4:5.
4091XSV4 Bebri soļo Ilze Vabole
Imants Daugulis
3:41:36
34
0
34 X4:21. XSV4:4.
4161X4 #ārpusrobežām Agnese Lagzdiņa
Armands Lagzdiņš
Mārtiņš Matisons
Signe Matisone
4:08:51
43
-9
34 X4:22.
4243W4 Laiskās stirniņas Anna Zālīte
Dace Lesiņa
3:32:07
33
0
33 W4:6.
4322G4 Sauleszaķīši Daiga Šlesere
Elīza Šlesere
3:14:10
28
0
28 G4:2.
-1M4 AAZHI-2019 Didzis Kalniņš
3:48:25
33
0
OB
ROGAIN8
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
1189M8 Laid mums tur laimē diet Alberts Jasāns
Zigmunds Bībers
7:46:49
225
0
225 M8:1.
2208MV8 Onkuļi Einārs Masteiko
Ingus Portnajs
Jānis Viškers
7:51:38
205
0
205 M8:2. MV8:1.
3187M8 Krūšu inspekcija Guntis Šmaukstelis
Miķelis Zumbergs
7:56:07
197
0
197 M8:3.
4206MV8 Lieliskie ATIP Ainārs Grīnvalds
Harijs Meiers
7:50:17
186
0
186 M8:4. MV8:2.
5191M8 Pērkona Taka Ingus Pētersons
Sergejs Ahmaduļins
7:56:16
180
0
180 M8:5.
6152X8 PB Ieva Biedrīte
Sandis Pētersons
7:59:11
172
0
172 X8:1.
7141X8 Astnieki un ķepnieki Jānis Kalniņš
Madara Apsalone
8:00:51
170
-1
169 X8:2.
8204MV8 KARVAJALADS Alexander KHALYAPIN
Reigo LEHTLA
7:51:32
165
0
165 M8:6. MV8:3.
9203MV8 BEZ STRESA Renārs Skudra
Viesturs Šlosbergs
7:11:54
158
0
158 M8:7. MV8:4.
10117W8 Ozona Unda Aiva Jakovela
Alda Bražūne
7:54:07
155
0
155 W8:1.
11202MV8 Bez robežām Arvīds Ozoliņš
Fadejs Precinieks
7:54:12
153
0
153 M8:8. MV8:5.
12183M8 Alu cilvēki Raimonds Ozoliņš
Valdis Gabrāns
7:53:58
152
0
152 M8:9.
13153X8 Vijolīšu Grava Klāvs Svilpe
Māra Pucena
8:01:34
146
-2
144 X8:3.
14211MV8 TPF Mītava Ainārs Šiliņš
Dainis Mēters
7:37:24
143
0
143 M8:10. MV8:6.
15186M8 eBIOpower Gatis Gaņģītis
Juris Pētersons
7:13:55
138
0
138 M8:11.
16164XV8 Malači Uldis Pekuss
Velga Buša
7:58:24
137
0
137 X8:4. XV8:1.
17149X8 Miķelis Jānis Bormeisters
Laura Egle
8:02:49
138
-3
135 X8:5.
18161XV8 D&G Dace Linde
Gatis Kalniņš
7:51:40
132
0
132 X8:6. XV8:2.
19190M8 Nemiers Mārtiņš Ķeņģis
Sergejs Boginskis
7:45:18
131
0
131 M8:12.
20201MV8 Alusala Austris Lepiksons
Dzintars Laķis
7:51:48
131
0
131 M8:13. MV8:7.
21163XV8 Ekipējuma pārbaude Guntis Pikurs
Svetlana Kuļčihina
Toms Puravs
7:52:08
131
0
131 X8:7. XV8:3.
22207MV8 Mar(ā)rmelāde Mareks Brokāns
Māris Sokolovskis
8:02:08
132
-3
129 M8:14. MV8:8.
23131WV8 Dzintarlapsas Ieva Simsone
Ilze Krēmere
7:40:30
125
0
125 W8:2. WV8:1.
24148X8 Mežciems-Ziepniekkalns Aiga Tora
Krišjānis Mincenbergs
7:47:25
125
0
125 X8:8.
25166XV8 Pumperniķeļi Aija Dēliņa
Ģirts Strujevičs
7:49:20
124
0
124 X8:9. XV8:4.
26160XV8 Būt vai nebūt Baiba Puriņa
Jānis Lapselis
7:26:53
122
0
122 X8:10. XV8:5.
27115W8 Integrēt ir jāmāk! Dace Blese
Ieva Grauduma
7:51:27
121
0
121 W8:3.
28209MV8 Resnais Susurs Māris Avotiņš
Jānis Pētersons
7:58:01
121
0
121 M8:15. MV8:9.
29134WV8 Piedzīvojumu meklējot Jana Adata
Vita Žukovska
7:32:02
120
0
120 W8:4. WV8:2.
30120W8 Vidzemnieces Marta Liepiņa
Nora Baranovska
7:22:41
118
0
118 W8:5.
31132WV8 Jūra līdz ceļiem Ieva Vītoliņa
Indra Segliņa
7:58:23
117
0
117 W8:6. WV8:3.
32135WV8 Pūznis OK Daiga Krēsliņa
Gerda Sirmā
7:41:28
116
0
116 W8:7. WV8:4.
33182M8 Aliņš pēc tam. Andris Pirtnieks
Edgars Briedis
7:48:49
116
0
116 M8:16.
34181M8 3 man on tree Leons Mednis
Mārtiņš Zariņš
Raimonds Bricis
7:53:04
115
0
115 M8:17.
35169XV8 SEPTĪTIE Anete Smilga
Modris Šariņš
7:18:26
114
0
114 X8:11. XV8:6.
36165XV8 Pepijas velomānija Normunds Grava
Zane Grava
7:44:33
114
0
114 X8:12. XV8:7.
37133WV8 Latvietes Lāsma Šlosberga
Santa Blūma
6:56:27
110
0
110 W8:8. WV8:5.
38170XV8 Skudrulāči Anita Paidere
Juris Paiders
7:41:22
109
0
109 X8:13. XV8:8.
39167XV8 Rītazvaigzne Ainārs Gailis
Baiba Grišule
6:53:33
108
0
108 X8:14. XV8:9.
40151X8 Pasaka Linda Blūma
Ritvars Karpikovs
7:21:32
108
0
108 X8:15.
41184M8 Bebruciema republika Aļģirts Valužis
Kaspars Dzintars
7:44:52
107
0
107 M8:18.
42168XV8 Rolling snails Ilze Laure
Jānis Eglītis
7:36:56
106
0
106 X8:16. XV8:10.
43114W8 Helleborus viridis Līga Pļaviņa
Vineta Strauta
Zanda Knospiņa
7:29:47
104
0
104 W8:9.
44146X8 Hakuna matata Gundega Bruņeniece
Ints Bruņenieks
7:29:33
102
0
102 X8:17.
45150X8 Naze un Ūsiņš Jurgis Stukuls
Zane Timma
7:48:25
100
0
100 X8:18.
46194M8 visurgājēji Jānis Eimuss
Mārtiņš Ēķis
7:51:08
98
0
98 M8:19.
47193M8 Vienkārši joni Agris Kveders
Kaspars Pļaviņš
7:21:33
89
0
89 M8:20.
48116W8 Jaunie Roņi Aija Peršēvica
Elīna Konstantinova
7:41:10
88
0
88 W8:10.
49147X8 Izcirtumu Divplākšņi Lāsma Āboliņa
Mārtiņš Freibergs
7:46:17
86
0
86 X8:19.
50113W8 Čības Annija Grebeža
Eva Krastiņa
7:43:03
75
0
75 W8:11.
51112W8 Buržuju Brokastis Anete Zīlīte
Ieva Vīksna
Linda Krēsliņa
Linda Žūriņa
5:50:44
65
0
65 W8:12.
52111W8 AR jautrību Agnese Mūrniece
Renāte Dūrena
8:10:58
68
-11
57 W8:13.
53171XV8 Tērauda Divplākšņi Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna
Kārlis Kalniņš-Vīndedzkalns
7:33:15
51
0
51 X8:20. XV8:11.
-185M8 Born in 84 Didzis Šapkus
7:14:26
167
0
OB
-142X8 Baudītāji dabā Agnese Bahmane
Raimonds Lapiņš
7:20:00
131
0
OB
-212MV8 ATIP Armands Teters
7:31:33
197
0
OB
-205MV8 L*U Vilnis Frišfelds
7:54:47
203
0
OB
-210MV8 Team Aleksandrs Tambovcevs
7:59:08
125
0
OB

Orientēšanās klubs "Alnis" Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com